Posts

Showing posts from April, 2006

MAYBE

HEY, TO WHOM TRYING TO BE " AFNAN "
FUCK OFF MAN. YOU'RE MESSING A WRONG PERSON.
GO AND FUCK YOUR SELF. NO LIFE IS IT ?
FUCK LA. BITCH, BASTARD. ASSHOLE.

crazy

helo! oh god, i've zillions of work to be done. arts, homework and stuff. :(
i like du but homework is pilling! crazy! i need a new spectacles. damn.
daniel wu specs so chunted. check out. well, life has been treating me well!
im glad. and he(my cousin) said that he wanted to ask her to go to the prom.
im glad he made it. i had no date for that night. sob. hehe still has time to find.
well. exam is just like, 1 1/2 week more. damn! 3 weeks of exam + hari sukan
coming on 25 of may. yesterday this one whole group of f3 kena sound by us
the senior for kurang ajar with us by throwing ice towards us. damn. then today,
they are like totally scared! they were so like, ran away when they saw us. funny.

Respect senior a bit! ok?!

Kids In Malaysia?

i've been a lazy piggy. lazy to update lazy to study. lazy to be myself and so.

something funny happened today to me. well, at 7, i started to get a nap, before that i send an sms to aida. bla bla. and then, i slept like a piggy until, 7.30pm. then woke up. then at 8 something, slept again until 11.00pm. woke up, i thought today was a school day, so i packed my whole book and items to bring to school. then, i try to take a nap, couldnt. sudden, i think, isnt today supposed to be holiday for maulidur rasul?. meanwhile i smsed aida back, sorry for the late reply, nite. i was oh fuck. it's holiday. then i woke up back, and on the comp and roll my eyes up infront of it.

haha. stupid right. argh. my stupidity is shown. lol. then watch back kids in america. i like it, protest to the school. imean yea, if the school being such a bitch then we should!

i like one of the performance in the movie by crystal celeste grant - Freedom Ain't Free.
couldnt find the lyrics. sad.

Seeya!